14, BUTE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.6%
Price Change
-£54,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£54,950-49.6%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Terraced
-£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+137.2%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+27.6%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1