34, GORDON ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 8JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£930,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.0%
Price Change
+£599,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£930,000+181.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Detached
+£599,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£331,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1