84, KIPLING WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1TR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+10.1%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,500-2.4%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+179.2%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
+£107,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+87.5%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1