37, BALFOUR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 1NR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£69,950-15.7%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Terraced
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,000+118.4%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£38,000+26.9%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,950+113.9%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000+3.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1