Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, CROMER ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+17.7%
Sold on 17 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+41.4%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+199.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6XN
← Back to All Properties