Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TURFPITS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+3.2%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 4 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5DP
← Back to All Properties