Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FAIRACRES ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 8JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+34.2%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+125.7%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 8JQ
← Back to All Properties