23, ASH STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 4JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
23 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.0%
Price Change
+£91,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+273.0%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£91,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500-10.5%
Sold on 6 February 1997
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,450
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1