Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, RALPHS LANE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1RQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+82.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+33.3%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+7.1%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1RQ
← Back to All Properties