Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-14.3%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-12.4%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+21.2%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+36.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EW
← Back to All Properties