Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAMPERDOWN STREET, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+18.1%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+171.6%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 4 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5BE
← Back to All Properties