Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153A, MANSFIELD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 3DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+13.9%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 3DX
← Back to All Properties