Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.3%
Price Change
-£59,575 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-37.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,575
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GH
← Back to All Properties