3, THE WILLOWS, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£6,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-5.5%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1