Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+243.2%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 28 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6AU
← Back to All Properties