45, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA6 4AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+37.8%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-14.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
-£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,995
Sold on 31 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1