Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PERRY WOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+183.6%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2BG
← Back to All Properties