Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LONGWOOD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+35.9%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+75.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 20 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4TR
← Back to All Properties