Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BERNARD COURT, VALE ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.0%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,500
+256.0%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3AY
← Back to All Properties