Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FROST CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-21.6%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2GN
← Back to All Properties