30, BUCKFAST AVENUE, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK41 8RG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+26.2%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+32.7%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+122.7%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+32.1%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Detached
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 17 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1