Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, OLD ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+55.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+6.7%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4SP
← Back to All Properties