6, CHESTER PLACE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,315,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£432,438 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,315,000+49.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£432,438 from previous sale
Sale #3
£882,562+76.9%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
+£383,562 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,000
Sold on 6 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1