32, BULLFIELDS, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£204,950+14.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,950+19.3%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,050
Sold on 8 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1