Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GLEBEWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+10.7%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+97.4%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 7 March 2012
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9SD
← Back to All Properties