Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE FOXES, 16, GREENGATE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
-5.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+60.7%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 25 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4AD
← Back to All Properties