10, ROTHERSTHORPE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+4.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+47.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+31.6%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 28 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1