Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 7, CARLTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+1.0%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
-10.0%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+66.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2EZ
← Back to All Properties