Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
537, BURTON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+50.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6FT
← Back to All Properties