Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PRIORY WHARF, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 5LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+17.9%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+8.3%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
-14.4%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 5LB
← Back to All Properties