Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROOK TERRACE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+57.7%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5BU
← Back to All Properties