Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, ABBERTON COURT, 2, DUNLIN CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,950
+22.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+102.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7FW
← Back to All Properties