42, THE CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 1AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£30,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+56.7%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,250+44.7%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1