Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, GATSBY COURT, BONGRACE WALK, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 8FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+1.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+10.8%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,538 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,457
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 8FX
← Back to All Properties