Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NURSERY VALE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,995
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£36,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,995
+30.3%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3GE
← Back to All Properties