Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BIRCH AVENUE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£163,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+33.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£163,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£486,250
+43.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£146,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 20 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5JE
← Back to All Properties