17, JOHN FORD WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 2SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£195,000-3.7%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500+1.3%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000-6.4%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,750
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1