Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, ELM PARK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+55.1%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+22.2%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2TL
← Back to All Properties