44, GRAINGER GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 0SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+42.9%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+6.2%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+114.8%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1