Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CROFTON AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,250
Last Sold Price
16 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£301,250
+3.9%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+75.8%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1WF
← Back to All Properties