Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HILLFIELD ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£151,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+30.5%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Detached
+£151,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£498,150
+34.6%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£128,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+57.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 7 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0LB
← Back to All Properties