Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HIGH STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£190,000
+76.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Other
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+82.2%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Other
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8SH
← Back to All Properties