Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
1 April 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
-15.0%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,950
+63.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+40.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties