Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NOCK GARDENS, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,000
+2.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+42.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DU
← Back to All Properties