Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, BORODIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£199,500
+7.9%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Other
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+58.8%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Other
+£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 12 June 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4EW
← Back to All Properties