Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FOX EARTH, BANNISTER GREEN, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£241,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+139.2%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Detached
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3NH
← Back to All Properties