113, ANSTEY LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 0FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+80.2%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+44.0%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+14.4%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1