Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+87.5%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+147.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JF
← Back to All Properties