Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SEDGMOOR ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+49.0%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+37.0%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,450
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9AU
← Back to All Properties