52, WINKNEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 9LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,500+7.6%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+46.4%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1